Winners Nov phase 2

Congratulations to the Winners
of November (Phase 2) 2022 Challenges!

For all those who did not win, please do not be disappointed.
You are all winners - and we will be publishing all the creations in our Digital Magazines!

*Please note that the judges’ decision is final and no queries will be entertained on this!

Color Wizards

Age Group 3 Years 4-5 Years 6-8 Years 9-11 Years 12-15 Years
1st medal1st Prize M Dhanvika Aarav Rathi Aditri Chakrabarty Aayush Vikas Pednekar Aastha
2nd medal2nd Prize Shivani C Pahel Wadhwani Goonj Gupta Shachika Mohanty Arya Chaudhary
3rd medal3rd Prize Rivika | Thamizhiniyal Chaarvi K. A. | Aayan Ahmad Khan | Suhashini Saha Aadhya H Naik | Ridit Sevlani Aayra Goyal | Shraavi Pawar Eshani Kulgod | Thanaya K
Honorable Mention Saavi Goyal | Vrishank Bharadwaj | Ayushmita Padhi Purva Pramod Baglekar | Mysha A Ghare | Thomas Mathew Aashima Goel | Ayush | Shreya Ghosh Peruri Sai Akshara | Lavanya | Hiya Kapadia

Rhyme Ur thoughts

Age Group 6 – 8 Years 9 – 11 Years 12 – 15 Years
1st medal1st Prize Aditri Chakrabarty Avighna Gautam Pranjal Sharma
2nd medal2nd Prize Sanvi Saurabh Mrityunjay Balasubramaniyan Hiren R Jethani
3rd medal3rd Prize Eshan Bordoloi Hrishaan Kapoor Prisha Jain
Special mention – Ages 3,4,5 Tanvi Sreekanth | P.M.Jesica Manvi | Sayesha Victor | Avyukt Krishna R | Samhitha V Sharma

Shloka Scholars

Age Group 4-5 Years 6-8 Years 9-11 Years 12-15 Years
1st medal1st Prize Kushagra Sikri Srikar S Siddhi Munde Shreyas Shankar Baliga
2nd medal2nd Prize Athvika Karanam Kaivalya Rahul Bhosale Vykhari R Nair
3rd medal3rd Prize Achyut Krishna R Rachit Mehta Parthiv R K
Honorable Mention Saai Akshara P M Rishi Vardhan Karumuri | Aavya Jain  –
3 Year (special mention) S Dhyan | Aadhya | Nihansh Manish Rahangdale

Tell Ur tale

Age Group 4-5 Years 6-8 Years 9-11 Years 12-15 Years
1st medal1st Prize Sai Krisha Varushka Muaaz Shehroz Khan Sehajpreet Kaur
2nd medal2nd Prize Advika Krishnatreya Klarika N Das Khushi Gupta Shreyas Shankar Baliga
3rd medal3rd Prize Zara Fatima Aditri Chakrabarty | Ahana Chugh Vridhi jain Prisha Jain
Honorable Mention Pranjal

Master Orator

Age Group 4-5 Years 6-8 Years 9-11 Years 12-15 Years
1st medal1st Prize V.Akshay Guru Varushka Gittika Saraf V Tharun
2nd medal2nd Prize Kushagra Sikri Suhan S Naik Shrinidhi S. J. Saumya Patel
3rd medal3rd Prize Ayezah Shamim Ovi Atul Gaikwad R A Mohana Sree
Honorable Mention Arjun Patil | D.Enosh Kushal | Dhushith Raj
3 Year (special mention) Shanaya Shrikant Mane

Singing Stars

Age Group 3 Years 4-5 Years 6-8 Years 9-11 Years 12-15 Years
1st medal1st Prize Amaira Rugvija Chetan Shinkar Srijani Mondal Arijit Saha Swanand Rohan Manvi
2nd medal2nd Prize S Dhwani Kavya Sinha Swaradyna Vaibhav Thorave Ananya Anup Kulkarni Harsimrat Kaur
3rd medal3rd Prize Shravi Kekan Etasha Shetty Advita Bhatnagar Archishman Patra Ishita Vipin Bhandari
Honorable Mention Shagorika Chadha Aadhav Dev A Swaraa Jagirdar | Aditri Chakrabarty Aashish

Next Steps


  • Step 1

    Certificate to be Sent to all
    Participant by December 19


  • Step 2

    Winners will be sent Amazon
    Gift Cards by December 19


  • Step 3

    Magazine will be published on
    website on December 30 2022