Winners

Congratulations to the Winners
of March 2022 Challenges!

For all those who did not win, please do not be disappointed.
You are all winners - and we will be publishing all the creations in our Digital Magazines!

*Please note that the judges’ decision is final and no queries will be entertained on this!

Tell Ur Tale

Age Group 4-5 Years 6-8 Years 9-11 Years 12-15 Years
1st medal1st Prize Ray Gaur Ayukta Biswas Ruven Medhekar Siddharth Kalra
2nd medal2nd Prize Aditi Satapathy Amaya Singh Aarush Bhowmick Shreyas Baliga
3rd medal3rd Prize Aarushi Sarkhel Yashvi Patel Adrisha Saha Keith T. Synrem
Siddhanth
Honorable Mention Mitansh Limaye
Shivaan Singhal
Sairah Mariyam
Rugvija Shinkar
Harshadha P.S.
Divisha Saxena
Bianca Zion Bepari
Atharv Jindal
A. Jasmitha
Mairee Medhekar
Krisha Yagnik
Omar Naushad Khan

Colour Wizards

Age Group 4-5 Years 6-8 Years 9-11 Years 12-15 Years
1st medal1st Prize Catherine Maria Smibin
Aarushi Sarkhel
Srinjaya Basu
Kritika Mittal
Winoska Freya Dsilva
Divyangana Saha
Lavanya
Souryashri De Sarkar
Ushasi De Sarkar
2nd medal2nd Prize Saavi Goyal Khavish Dureja
Lakshith
Aayush Pednekar
Aashima Goel
Niranjan Matharishva
3rd medal3rd Prize Aaradhya Mishra
Nysha Jenish Shah
Shaikh Aayat Naveed
S. Prathiksha
Suhansh G.
Debrup Chakraborty
Vrutansh Vakil
R.P. Sairaj
Honorable Mention Tuviksh
Vidisha Hariyani
Gurkirat Kaur
Vaibhavi Jain
Akkrithi V.
Dorothy Kashyap
P.S. Dharshini
Stuti.v.desai
M.Sarvika
Aqsa Numa

Master Orator

Age Group 4-5 Years 6-8 Years 9-11 Years 12-15 Years
1st medal1st Prize V Akshay Guru Arutpa Ragavendran Sharanya Bihani Aanandini Sengupta
2nd medal2nd Prize Nitya Shanjith Akshara Khare Nandini Patel
3rd medal3rd Prize Rugvija Shinkar Ansh Shah Sidhima Nakshathra Bijish
Honorable Mention Krishi J

Recite It

Age Group 4-5 Years 6-8 Years 9-11 Years 12-15 Years
1st medal1st Prize Anika Dangwal Avyukt Bhalerao
N.Darsha
Kiyaara Vora Ushasi De Sarkar
2nd medal2nd Prize Ishika V Shanbhag
Mohammed Haamid
Rishaan Maru Rain Poem
Janani TY
Vaibhavi Jain
Tanay Deepak Karthik Gopinath
3rd medal3rd Prize Anvi Jaiswal
Daksh Singh Bedi
Aizah Naushad Khan
Ananya Krithik Gopinath Brisha A. Shah
Honorable Mention Swara Arora Ridhanya Unnati Tyagi

Next Steps


  • Step 1

    Certificate to be Sent to all
    Participant by April 18th


  • Step 2

    Winners will be sent Amazon
    Gift Cards by April 18th


  • Step 3

    Magazine will be published on
    website on April 30th